Home
ACER
APPLE
ASUS
COMPAQ
DELL
FUJITSU
GATEWAY
HP
IBM
SAMSUNG
SONY
TOSHIBA
More
Home
>
Laptop CPU Fan
>
ACER
>
Aspire One A150X
More Laptop CPU Cooling Fan
Replacement for HP Pavilion Gaming 15-ec0250nd Fan
Replacement for HP Pavilion dv5-1075er Fan
Replacement for HP Pavilion g6-1216ex Fan
Replacement for HP Pavilion dv9744eo Fan
Replacement for Toshiba Satellite L870-17k Fan
Replacement for HP 15-af136au Fan
Replacement for Compaq Presario CQ60-200eg Fan
Replacement for Compaq Presario CQ50-101eb Fan
Replacement for HP 15-da2816nia Fan
Replacement for HP 15-ac137nh Fan
Replacement for HP Pavilion dv9306tx Fan
Replacement for HP Pavilion 17-f260ur Fan
Replacement for Acer Aspire 5 A515-55-3222 Fan
Replacement for HP 14-ck0010la Fan
Replacement for ACER Aspire One A150X Laptop CPU Cooling Fan
Item Number: IL0007D
Warranty: New and 6 months warranty!
Price: £13.95
Shipping:Calculated at Checkout
Compatible with:
Aspire One A110-027
Aspire One A150-Bw
Aspire One A150-1018
Aspire One A110-Ac
Aspire One A150-Bb
Aspire One A150-1178
Aspire One A150-1706
Aspire One A150X-3G
Aspire One A150-BGb
Aspire one A150X weiss
Aspire One A110-1638
Aspire One A150-1840
Aspire One A150-1754
Aspire One A150-1435
Aspire One A150-1777
Aspire One A150-1997
Features:
-- compatible with original parts
-- Replacement ACER Aspire One A150X Fan (Heatsink is not included, only cooling fan)
-- As the picture
-- Please check both the model and picture before purchase
HOME
|
policy
|
Contact US
|
Conditions of Use
|
Shipping
|
Returns
Copyright © 2024 by cpu-cooling-fan.co.uk, Inc. All rights reserved.
Designated trademarks and brand names are the property of their respective owners.